Cupa României

Turul 2 • Progresul Spartac – CSA Steaua (L2) 2-1 // 19 august 2021
Turul 3 • Progresul Spartac – Concordia Chiajna (L2) 1-1 (4-5) // 26 august 2021

Tur

ET01 • Dinamo II – Progresul Spartac 0-2 // 29 august 2021
ET02 • Progresul Spartac – Rapid II 6-0 // 4 septembrie 2021
ET03 • FC Arges II – Progresul Spartac 0-1 // 11 septembrie 2021
ET04 • Progresul Spartac – Unirea Bascov 4-1 // 18 septembrie 2021
ET05 • FCSB II – Progresul Spartac 1-1 // 25 septembrie 2021
ET06 • Progresul Spartac – Flacara Moreni 6-0 // 2 octombrie 2021
ET07 • CS Tunari – Progresul Spartac 0-2 // 9 octombrie 2021
ET08 • Academica Clinceni II – Progresul Spartac 0-1 // 15 octombrie 2021
ET09 • Progresul Spartac – CS Real Bradu 2-0 // 23 octombrie 2021

Retur

ET10 • Progresul Spartac – Dinamo II 3-0 // 30 octombrie 2021
ET11 • Rapid II – Progresul Spartac 0-2 // 6 noiembrie 2021
ET12 • Progresul Spartac – FC Arges II 3-0 // 13 noiembrie 2021
ET13 • Unirea Bascov – Progresul Spartac 0-2 // 20 noiembrie 2021
ET14 • Progresul Spartac – FCSB II 2-1 // 27 noiembrie 2021
ET15 • Flacara Moreni – Progresul Spartac 1-3 // 3 decembrie 2021
ET16 • Progresul Spartac – CS Tunari 1-1 // 12 martie 2022
ET17 • Progresul Spartac – Academica Clinceni II 3-1 // 19 martie 2022
ET18 • CS Real Bradu – Progresul Spartac 0-4 // 26 martie 2022

Clasament Sezon Regulat

Loc  Echipa M V E  Goluri  +/- Pct
1.  AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 18 16 2 48-6 42 50
2.  CS Tunari 18 12 3 36-16 20 39
3.  Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 18 9 4 30-23 7 31
4.  ACS Unirea Bascov 18 7 5 21-22 -1 26
5.  SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 18 6 6 32-27 5 24
6.  CSM Flacăra Moreni 18 6 5 23-34 -11 23
7.  SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 18 5 3 10  26-36 -10 18
8.  CS Real Bradu 18 5 3 10  19-33 -14 18
9.  ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 18 3 5 10  17-30 -13 14
10.  ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 18 1 4 13  12-37 -25 7

Play-Off

ET1 • Progresul Spartac – Unirea Bascov 1-1 / 2 aprilie
ET2 • Progresul Spartac – CS Tunari 2-2 / 9 aprilie
ET3 • Rapid II – Progresul Spartac 2-1 / 15 aprilie
ET4 • Unirea Bascov – Progresul Spartac 0-1 / 22 aprilie
ET5 • CS Tunari – Progresul Spartac 1-1 / 30 aprilie
ET6 • Progresul Spartac – Rapid II 1-2 / 4 mai
ET7 • Progresul Spartac – Unirea Bascov 3-0 / 7 mai
ET8 • Progresul Spartac – CS Tunari 3-0 / 14 mai
ET9 • Rapid II – Progresul Spartac / 20 mai

Clasament Play-Off

LocEchipaMVEIGol+/-Pct
1.AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac833213-8562
2.CS Tunari843118-13554
3.Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2830515-16-140
4.ACS Unirea Bascov8224 12-21-934