Tur (2017)

ET01 • Progresul Spartac – ACSM Oltenița 6-4 // 26 august
ET02 • Sportul Chiscani – Progresul Spartac 0-4 // 1 septembrie
ET03 • Progresul Spartac – Unirea Slobozia 4-1 // 9 septembrie
ET04 • FC Voluntari II – Progresul Spartac 2-2 // 15 septembrie
ET05 • Progresul Spartac – Agricola Borcea 1-0 // 23 septembrie
ET06 • Victoria Traian – Progresul Spartac 0-9 // 30 septembrie
ET07 • Progresul Spartac – SSC Farul Constanța 7-0 // 7 octombrie
ET08 • CSM Râmnicu Sarat – Progresul Spartac 0-2 // 13 octombrie
ET09 • Progresul Spartac – Axiopolis Cernavoda 2-3 // 21 octombrie
ET10 • Progresul Spartac  – Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2-1 // 28 octombrie
ET11 • Metalul Buzău – Progresul Spartac 1-2 // 4 noiembrie
ET12 • Progresul Spartac – Înainte Modelu 3-0 // 11 noiembrie
ET13 • FCSB II – Progresul Spartac 1-3 // 17 noiembrie

Retur (2018)

ET14 • ACSM Oltenița – Progresul Spartac 0-0 // 28 martie
ET15 • Progresul Spartac – Sportul Chiscani 2-0 // 10 martie
ET16 • Unirea Slobozia – Progresul Spartac 2-2 // 17 martie
ET17 • Progresul Spartac – FC Voluntari II  2-0 // 3 aprilie
ET18 • Agricola Borcea – Progresul Spartac 3-5 // 31 martie
ET19 • Progresul Spartac – Victoria Traian 3-1 // 6 aprilie
ET20 • SSC Farul Constanța – Progresul Spartac 1-1 // 14 aprilie
ET21 • Progresul Spartac – CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3-1 // 21 aprilie
ET22 • Axiopolis Cernavoda – Progresul Spartac 1-2 // 28 aprilie
ET23 • Delta Dobrogea Tulcea – Progresul Spartac 3-5  // 5 Mai
ET24 • Progresul Spartac – Metalul Buzău 3-0 // 12 Mai
ET25 • Înainte Modelu  – Progresul Spartac 1-0 // 19 Mai
ET26 • Progresul Spartac – FCSB II 2-2 // 26 Mai

Clasament final

1. ASSCS Farul Constanţa 26 21 4 1 93-26 67 67
2. AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 26 19 5 2 77-28 49 62
3. AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 26 18 3 5 93-36 57 57
4. CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 26 16 4 6 65-27 38 52
5. AFC Metalul Buzău 26 15 5 6 47-25 22 50
6. SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 26 14 5 7 75-38 37 47
7. SC FC Voluntari SA 2 26 12 7 7 59-33 26 43
8. ACS Înainte Modelu 26 13 1 12 70-57 13 40
9. CSM Râmnicu Sărat 26 9 4 13 34-56 -22 31
10. ACSM Olteniţa 26 4 9 13 37-58 -21 21
11. AS FC Agricola Borcea 26 5 3 18 42-79 -37 18
12. ACS Sportul Chiscani 26 5 3 18 22-80 -58 18
13. ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 26 3 1 22 28-97 -69 10
14. ACS Victoria Traian 26 1 0 25 17-119 -102 3