Clasament

1. AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 16 11 4 1 43-9 34 37
2. CSM Slatina 16 11 4 1 34-9 25 37
3. CSM Flacăra Moreni 16 9 3 4 29-18 11 30
4. CSM Alexandria 16 9 1 6 28-14 14 28
5. Universitatea Craiova 2 16 8 3 5 30-18 12 27
6. ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 16 8 3 5 20-20 0 27
7. ACS Unirea Bascov 16 5 7 4 32-32 0 22
8. CS Blejoi 16 6 4 6 17-18 -1 22
9. ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 16 6 3 7 24-24 0 21
10. SC FC Voluntari SA 2 16 6 3 7 35-39 -4 21
11. ACS SR Municipal Braşov 16 5 4 7 16-26 -10 19
12. AS FC Pucioasa 16 5 3 8 23-29 -6 18
13. AFC Astra 2 16 4 4 8 22-23 -1 16
14. CS Baloteşti 16 4 2 10 19-32 -13 14
15. ACS Tractorul Cetate 16 3 1 12 16-53 -37 10
16. CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 16 2 3 11 9-33 -24 9

Retur (2019)

ET16 • Progresul Spartac – SR Braşov 4-0 // 7 martie
ET17 • CS Baloteşti – Progresul Spartac // 14 martie
ET18 • Progresul Spartac – AS FC Pucioasa // 21 martie
ET19 • ACS Unirea Bascov – Progresul Spartac // 28 martie
ET20 • Progresul Spartac – CS Blejoi // 4 aprilie
ET21 • ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov – Progresul Spartac // 8 aprilie
ET22 • Progresul Spartac – ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. // 11 aprilie
ET23 • CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 – Progresul Spartac // 17 aprilie
ET24 • Progresul Spartac – CSM Slatina // 25 aprilie
ET25 • ACS Tractorul Cetate – Progresul Spartac // 2 mai
ET26 • Progresul Spartac – CSM Flacăra Moreni // 6 mai
ET27 • AFC Astra 2 – Progresul Spartac // 9 mai
ET28 • Progresul Spartac – SC FC Voluntari SA 2 // 16 mai
ET29 • CSM Alexandria – Progresul Spartac // 23 mai
ET30 • Progresul Spartac – Universitatea Craiova 2 // 30 mai

Tur (2019)

ET01 • SR Municipal Braşov – Progresul Spartac 0-3 (la masa verde) // 24 august
ET02 • Progresul Spartac – CS Baloteşti 2-0 // 31 august
ET03 • AS FC Pucioasa – Progresul Spartac 0-0 // 7 septembrie
ET04 • Progresul Spartac – ACS Unirea Bascov 1-1 // 14 septembrie
ET05 • CS Blejoi – Progresul Spartac 1-0 // 21 septembrie
ET06 • Progresul Spartac – ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4-1 // 28 septembrie
ET07 • ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. – Progresul Spartac 0-2 // 5 octombrie
ET08 • Progresul Spartac – CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4-1 // 12 octombrie
ET09 • CSM Slatina – Progresul Spartac 2-2 // 19 octombrie
ET10 • Progresul Spartac – ACS Tractorul Cetate 9-0 // 26 octombrie
ET11 • CSM Flacăra Moreni – Progresul Spartac 2-2 // 2 moiembrie
ET12 • Progresul Spartac – AFC Astra II 4-0 // 9 moiembrie
ET13 • FC Voluntari 2 – Progresul Spartac 0-3 // 15 noiembrie
ET14 • Progresul Spartac – CSM Alexandria 1-0 // 22 moiembrie
ET15 • Universitatea Craiova 2 – Progresul Spartac  1-2 // 30 moiembrie

Cupa României

Turul 3 • Flacăra Moreni – Progresul Spartac 3-1 // 28 august